Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · Shanghai National Open
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · Shanghai National Open
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar XXT· Shanghai National Open
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Leader
Deck Principal (39)
2Blastcone Fae
2Consult the Past
3Cull the Weak
2Faithful Manufactor
2Grand Strategem

Harnessed Dragon
3Hidden Blade

Imperial Decree

Portal Rescue
2Retreat
2Seal of Unity
3Shen, Kinkou
3Singularity
3Soaring Scout
3Sprite Call
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Vanguard Captain

Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
5Mind Rune
7Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
The Arena's Greatest
Banni
Trifarian War Camp
Réserve (8)

Blast of Power

Blastcone Fae

Retreat
3Salvage

Unchecked Power

Vengeance
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)