Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · Shanghai National Open
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · Shanghai National Open
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunterpar Noob丶梓天· Shanghai National Open
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter
Champion (1)

Miss Fortune, Captain
Deck Principal (39)

Bullet Time
3Catalyst of Aeons

Challenge
2Confront
3Dazzling Aurora
3Deadbloom Predator
2Fight or Flight
Banni
2Gust

Invert Timelines
2Mindsplitter
3Mobilize
2Pack of Wonders

Possession

Primal Strength

Ride The Wind
2Sabotage

Soulgorger
3Stacked Deck
2Treasure Trove
3Volibear, Imposing
Runes (12)
6Body Rune
6Chaos Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Obelisk of Power
Banni
Sigil of the Storm
Réserve (8)

Acceptable Losses

Bullet Time

Fading Memories

Mindsplitter

Possession

Rebuke

Sabotage

Unyielding Spirit
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter
Tous les decksMiss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · 与归 (2022th)
与归 · 2022th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · 叫什么名字好呢 (2017th)
叫什么名字好呢 · 2017th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · wuyu (1981th)
wuyu · 1981th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · TCC_炫冰封 (1898th)
TCC_炫冰封 · 1898th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · chikkdx (1885th)
chikkdx · 1885th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter · 卡殿.Noob梓天 (1854th)
卡殿.Noob梓天 · 1854th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)