Azir, Emperor of the Sands · Shanghai City Challenge (2026-01-31)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · Shanghai City Challenge (2026-01-31)
Azir, Emperor of the Sandspar GOAT-哈罗· Shanghai City Challenge (2026-01-31)
56 cartes
Légende (1)

Azir, Emperor of the Sands
Champion (1)

Azir, Sovereign
Deck Principal (39)
3Arise!
2B.F. Sword
3Brutalizer
3Cull the Weak
3Deathgrip
2Defy
2Desert's Call
2Discipline
3Doran's Shield
3Eye of the Herald
2Facebreaker

Grand Strategem
2Guardian Angel
2Guards!
3Hidden Blade
2Lonely Poro

Not So Fast
Runes (12)
5Calm Rune
7Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Ornn's Forge

Trifarian War Camp

Vilemaw's Lair
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Azir, Emperor of the Sands
Tous les decksAzir, Emperor of the Sands · TQ. (2016th)
TQ. · 2016th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 此时彼刻之人 (2013th)
此时彼刻之人 · 2013th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · SKT Faker (2002th)
SKT Faker · 2002th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 小暗sa (1998th)
小暗sa · 1998th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 蓝光灵子 (1977th)
蓝光灵子 · 1977th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 云宝 (1933th)
云宝 · 1933th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)