Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · CCB.叮当 (797th)
797th au S3 National Open (2026-07-19) par CCB.叮当. Mind/Order.
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · CCB.叮当 (797th)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar CCB.叮当· S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Leader
Deck Principal (39)

Altar of Memories
2B.F. Sword
2Bellows Breath
2Carrion Dredger
3Cull the Weak
2Faithful Manufactor
3Hidden Blade
2Imperial Decree

Salvage
2Seal of Unity
3Shadow's Call
2Singularity
2Sprite Burst
3Sprite Fountain
3Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Wages of Pain
2Xin Zhao, Vigilant
Runes (12)
6Mind Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Rockfall Path

The Arena's Greatest
Banni
Void Gate
Réserve (8)
2Facebreaker

Safety Inspector
2Salvage

Unchecked Power

Vengeance

Wages of Pain
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)