Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · FSW.好好刷牙🦷 (765th)
765th au S3 National Open (2026-07-19) par FSW.好好刷牙🦷. Mind/Order.
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · FSW.好好刷牙🦷 (765th)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar FSW.好好刷牙🦷· S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Innovator
Deck Principal (39)
3Bellows Breath
3Blood Money
2Carrion Dredger
3Cull the Weak
2Deadly Flourish

Faithful Manufactor

Garbage Grabber
3Hidden Blade
3Imperial Decree

Orb of Regret
2Salvage
3Shadow's Call

Shen, Kinkou
2Singularity
2Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Vanguard Armory
3Wages of Pain
Runes (12)
6Mind Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Forbidding Waste

Ravenbloom Conservatory

Vaults of Helia
Réserve (8)
2Ashe, Focused

Crescent Strike
2Safety Inspector

Salvage

Shen, Kinkou

The Ruination
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)