Azir, Emperor of the Sands · S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
Azir, Emperor of the Sandspar 淘金巢.LD· S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Azir, Emperor of the Sands
Champion (1)

Azir, Sovereign
Deck Principal (39)
3Arise!
3B.F. Sword
3Brutalizer
2Charm
2Cull the Weak
3Defy
3Desert's Call
3Discipline
3Doran's Shield
2Emperor's Divide
3Eye of the Herald
2Fiora, Victorious
2Hidden Blade
2Meditation

Not So Fast
2Thwonk!
Runes (12)
7Calm Rune
5Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Ornn's Forge

Ravenbloom Conservatory

Trifarian War Camp
Réserve (8)

Facebreaker
2Imperial Decree

Not So Fast
2Salvage
2Wind Wall
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Azir, Emperor of the Sands
Tous les decksAzir, Emperor of the Sands · TQ. (2016th)
TQ. · 2016th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 此时彼刻之人 (2013th)
此时彼刻之人 · 2013th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · SKT Faker (2002th)
SKT Faker · 2002th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 小暗sa (1998th)
小暗sa · 1998th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 蓝光灵子 (1977th)
蓝光灵子 · 1977th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Azir, Emperor of the Sands · 云宝 (1933th)
云宝 · 1933th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)