Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorerpar 听见你说· S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer
Champion (1)

Ezreal, Prodigy
Deck Principal (39)

Arcane Shift
2Bellows Breath

Boots of Swiftness
3Called Shot
Banni
Card Sharp
3Cull

Ezreal, Prodigy
2Frigid Touch

Hard Bargain
2Mindsplitter

Pickpocket
3Pit Crew
2Rebuke
3Seal of Discord

Singularity
3Stacked Deck
3Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher

Time Warp

Unchecked Power
2Wages of Pain
Runes (12)
6Chaos Rune
6Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Hall of Legends

Veiled Temple

Void Gate
Réserve (8)

Bellows Breath
2Factory Recall

Fading Memories

Hard Bargain
2Ornn, Forge God

Retreat
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer
Tous les decksEzreal, Prodigal Explorer · viper (2035th)
viper · 2035th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 无主的呆毛 (2023th)
无主的呆毛 · 2023th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · ANI~囚徒 (1947th)
ANI~囚徒 · 1947th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · TXG·我爱高远 (1935th)
TXG·我爱高远 · 1935th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · 花木易春 (1878th)
花木易春 · 1878th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ezreal, Prodigal Explorer · wildmorph (1863th)
wildmorph · 1863th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)