Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar 一袭白衣· S2 Regional Open - Nanjing (2026-02-08)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Innovator
Deck Principal (39)
2Bellows Breath

Blastcone Fae
2Blood Money
2Consult the Past
3Cull the Weak
2Drag Under
3Hidden Blade
3Imperial Decree
2Jayce, Man of Progress
2Salvage
2Seal of Unity
3Singularity
3Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
3Vanguard Armory
2Vengeance
2Wages of Pain
Runes (12)
5Mind Rune
7Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Ravenbloom Conservatory

Trifarian War Camp

Veiled Temple
Réserve (8)

Bellows Breath

Drag Under

Facebreaker

Frigid Touch
2Rocket Barrage

Salvage

Thousand-Tailed Watcher
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)