Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar Glimmer· S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Innovator
Deck Principal (39)
3Bellows Breath
3Blood Money

Chemtech Cask
2Consult the Past
3Cull the Weak
2Facebreaker

Garbage Grabber
3Hidden Blade
3Imperial Decree
2Jayce, Man of Progress
2Singularity
3Stupefy

Thousand-Tailed Watcher
3Vanguard Armory

Vengeance
3Wages of Pain
3Xin Zhao, Vigilant
Runes (12)
6Mind Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Ravenbloom Conservatory

Targon's Peak

Vilemaw's Lair
Réserve (8)
2Drag Under

Falling Comet

Jayce, Man of Progress

Renata Glasc, Industrialist
2Salvage

Thousand-Tailed Watcher
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)