Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Hangzhou Regional Open (2025-09-14)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Hangzhou Regional Open (2025-09-14)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Foxpar Bugu-Liz· Hangzhou Regional Open (2025-09-14)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Champion (1)

Ahri, Alluring
Deck Principal (39)
2Charm
3Clockwork Keeper
2Consult the Past
3Discipline
3En Garde
2Find Your Center
3Ravenbloom Student

Seal of Insight
2Sprite Mother
3Stalwart Poro
2Stupefy
3Tasty Faefolk
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher
3Time Warp
2Wielder of Water
2Zhonya's Hourglass
Runes (12)
4Calm Rune
8Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Grove of the God-Willow

Obelisk of Power
Banni
The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)
2Adaptatron

Blitzcrank, Impassive
2Ekko, Recurrent
2Rune Prison

Unchecked Power
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Tous les decksAhri, Nine-Tailed Fox · FOF-浅葱 (2025th)
FOF-浅葱 · 2025th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · SF.流火Ryuhi (2018th)
SF.流火Ryuhi · 2018th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 白日梦晴、苗雨竹 (1877th)
白日梦晴、苗雨竹 · 1877th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Momo (1834th)
Momo · 1834th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · cnzytg-two (1752th)
cnzytg-two · 1752th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · PRG 粽子zz (1641th)
PRG 粽子zz · 1641th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)