Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-18)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-18)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Foxpar 文仔· Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-18)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Champion (1)

Ahri, Alluring
Deck Principal (39)
2Block
2Charm
2Clockwork Keeper
2Defy
3Discipline
3En Garde
2Find Your Center
2Lecturing Yordle
2Portal Rescue
3Ravenbloom Student

Retreat
2Sprite Mother
3Stalwart Poro
2Stupefy
3Tasty Faefolk
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Time Warp
Runes (12)
5Calm Rune
7Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Sigil of the Storm

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)
2Adaptatron
2Ekko, Recurrent

Last Stand
2Rune Prison

Wielder of Water
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Tous les decksAhri, Nine-Tailed Fox · FOF-浅葱 (2025th)
FOF-浅葱 · 2025th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · SF.流火Ryuhi (2018th)
SF.流火Ryuhi · 2018th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 白日梦晴、苗雨竹 (1877th)
白日梦晴、苗雨竹 · 1877th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Momo (1834th)
Momo · 1834th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · cnzytg-two (1752th)
cnzytg-two · 1752th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · PRG 粽子zz (1641th)
PRG 粽子zz · 1641th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)