Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Foxpar bugy· Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Champion (1)

Ahri, Inquisitive
Deck Principal (39)

Ahri, Alluring

Blitzcrank, Impassive
2Block
2Charm
2Defy
3Desert's Call
3Discipline
2Emperor's Divide
2Feral Strength

Janna, Savior
2Not So Fast
3Ravenbloom Student
2Retreat

Rocket Barrage
2Stupefy
2Tasty Faefolk
2Thwonk!

Tianna Crownguard

Time Warp
2Wages of Pain

Wind Wall

Zhonya's Hourglass
Runes (12)
6Calm Rune
6Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Grove of the God-Willow

Ravenbloom Conservatory

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)
2Ekko, Recurrent

Fox-Fire

Janna, Savior

Needlessly Large Yordle

Thwonk!

Wages of Pain

Wind Wall
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
Tous les decksAhri, Nine-Tailed Fox · FOF-浅葱 (2025th)
FOF-浅葱 · 2025th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · SF.流火Ryuhi (2018th)
SF.流火Ryuhi · 2018th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · 白日梦晴、苗雨竹 (1877th)
白日梦晴、苗雨竹 · 1877th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · Momo (1834th)
Momo · 1834th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · cnzytg-two (1752th)
cnzytg-two · 1752th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox · PRG 粽子zz (1641th)
PRG 粽子zz · 1641th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)