Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · Beijing Regional Open
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · Beijing Regional Open
Viktor, Herald of the Arcanepar 胜利龙激推bot· Beijing Regional Open
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Champion (1)

Viktor, Leader
Deck Principal (39)
2Consult the Past
3Cull the Weak
3Daring Poro
2Grand Strategem
3Hidden Blade
2Imperial Decree

Machine Evangel
2Noxian Drummer
2Seal of Unity
3Singularity
3Soaring Scout
3Sprite Mother
3Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Vanguard Captain
3Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
6Mind Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
The Candlelit Sanctum

Trifarian War Camp
Réserve (8)
2Leona, Determined
2Machine Evangel
2Riptide Rex
2Shen, Kinkou
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
Tous les decksViktor, Herald of the Arcane · 召唤师kTUkIPLW (2029th)
召唤师kTUkIPLW · 2029th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · solo | my (2011th)
solo | my · 2011th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · caiji123 (2005th)
caiji123 · 2005th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · B-King直觉 (1956th)
B-King直觉 · 1956th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 时光 (1932th)
时光 · 1932th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Viktor, Herald of the Arcane · 地沟-阿莱 (1931th)
地沟-阿莱 · 1931th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)