Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Xi'an Regional Open S3
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Xi'an Regional Open S3
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Voidpar 卡乐-卡卡罗特· Xi'an Regional Open S3
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Champion (1)

Kai'Sa, Survivor
Deck Principal (39)

Bellows Breath

Brynhir Thundersong

Cleave

Darius, Trifarian
3Falling Star
2Ferrous Forerunner

Get Excited!
3Hextech Ray

Inferna
3Lecturing Yordle
2Noxus Hopeful
2Plundering Poro

Progress Day
3Ravenbloom Student

Retreat

Rocket Barrage

Singularity

Smoke Screen
3Stupefy
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Time Warp

Void Seeker

Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
7Fury Rune
5Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Rockfall Path

Void Gate

Zaun Warrens
Réserve (8)

Rengar, Unseen

Smite

Smoke Screen

Sprite Fountain

Thermo Beam
2Turn to Dust

Unchecked Power
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Tous les decksKai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥拉席翁-大智no.1 (1992th)
奥拉席翁-大智no.1 · 1992th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 吾缘(恩师经验剑) (1979th)
吾缘(恩师经验剑) · 1979th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 尖尖 (1963th)
尖尖 · 1963th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥巧 (1929th)
奥巧 · 1929th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Zstar-Trying (1910th)
Zstar-Trying · 1910th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · GIT-布朗尼 (1868th)
GIT-布朗尼 · 1868th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)