Draven, Glorious Executioner · Xi'an Regional Open S3
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Xi'an Regional Open S3
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar 海克斯丶小爽· Xi'an Regional Open S3
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Showboat
Deck Principal (39)

Brynhir Thundersong
2Cleave
2Darius, Trifarian

Edge of Night

Evelynn, Entrancing

Falling Star
2Ferrous Forerunner
2Flash
3Inferna
2Kai'Sa, Survivor
3Noxus Hopeful

Rebuke
2Ride The Wind
3Spinning Axe
3Stacked Deck

Star-Crossed
2Switcheroo
2Tideturner
2Treasure Hunter
3Vex, Apathetic
Runes (12)
6Chaos Rune
6Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Amateur Recital

Star Spring

Targon's Peak
Réserve (8)

Abandon
2Acceptable Losses

Brynhir Thundersong
2Gust
2Thermo Beam
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)