Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shenzhen National Open S2
Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shenzhen National Open S2
Yasuo, Unforgivenpar 都叫我CY· Shenzhen National Open S2
16 cartes
Légende (1)

Yasuo, Unforgiven
Champion (2)

Rhasa the Sunderer

Yasuo, Remorseful
Runes (11)

Adaptatron

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Beast Below

Defy

Hard Bargain

Mindsplitter

Nocturne, Horrifying

Not So Fast

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Vex, Cheerless

Zaun Warrens
Champs de bataille (2)

Calm Rune

Chaos Rune
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Yasuo, Unforgiven
Tous les decksYasuo, Unforgiven · 鸣风君 (1845th)
鸣风君 · 1845th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 铜钥匙-坂木 (1836th)
铜钥匙-坂木 · 1836th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 田元皓——禄卡 (1731th)
田元皓——禄卡 · 1731th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · xyz-庞青云 (1628th)
xyz-庞青云 · 1628th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 无可 (1593th)
无可 · 1593th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 向文明低头 (1531th)
向文明低头 · 1531th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)