Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Shenzhen National Open S2
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Shenzhen National Open S2
Lux, Lady of Luminositypar 神必辫子男· Shenzhen National Open S2
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Lux, Lady of Luminosity
Champion (1)

Lux, Crownguard
Deck Principal (39)
3Bellows Breath
2Blood Money

Chemtech Cask

Cull the Weak
3Drag Under

Facebreaker
3Falling Comet

Garbage Grabber
2Hidden Blade
3Imperial Decree
3Jayce, Man of Progress

Mega-Mech

Progress Day
2Salvage
2Singularity
3Stupefy
2Time Warp

Unchecked Power
3Vanguard Armory

Wages of Pain
Runes (12)
7Mind Rune
5Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
The Grand Plaza

Veiled Temple
Réserve (8)

Ezreal, Dashing
2Forge of the Future

Hextech Anomaly

Progress Day

Seal of Insight

Thousand-Tailed Watcher

Wages of Pain
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Lux, Lady of Luminosity
Tous les decksLux, Lady of Luminosity · 金凡 (1927th)
金凡 · 1927th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 元气幻界EzioY (1639th)
元气幻界EzioY · 1639th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Ai.mcdull (1435th)
Ai.mcdull · 1435th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Good kids萝卜该长胖了 (1371th)
Good kids萝卜该长胖了 · 1371th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · FOF 武藏甜甜莉娜 (1314th)
FOF 武藏甜甜莉娜 · 1314th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 纸传.二灿 (1264th)
纸传.二灿 · 1264th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)