Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shenzhen National Open S2
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shenzhen National Open S2
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Voidpar 易不玩易· Shenzhen National Open S2
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Champion (1)

Kai'Sa, Survivor
Deck Principal (39)
2Bellows Breath
3Falling Star
3Ferrous Forerunner
2Hextech Ray

Icathian Rain
2Lecturing Yordle
3Noxus Hopeful
2Piercing Light

Pouty Poro

Progress Day
3Ravenbloom Student

Rek'Sai, Breacher
2Retreat
3Singularity
3Stupefy
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher

Time Warp
3Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
7Fury Rune
5Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Startipped Peak

Void Gate
Réserve (8)

Detonate
3Get Excited!
2Progress Day
2Time Warp
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Tous les decksKai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥拉席翁-大智no.1 (1992th)
奥拉席翁-大智no.1 · 1992th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 吾缘(恩师经验剑) (1979th)
吾缘(恩师经验剑) · 1979th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 尖尖 (1963th)
尖尖 · 1963th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥巧 (1929th)
奥巧 · 1929th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Zstar-Trying (1910th)
Zstar-Trying · 1910th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · GIT-布朗尼 (1868th)
GIT-布朗尼 · 1868th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)