Draven, Glorious Executioner · Shenzhen National Open S2
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Shenzhen National Open S2
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar Joy's-旋木时光的玖· Shenzhen National Open S2
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Vanquisher
BanniDeck Principal (39)
2Battering Ram
2Brynhir Thundersong
3Called Shot
Banni
3Ezreal, Prodigy

Ferrous Forerunner
2Fight or Flight
Banni
Flash

Hard Bargain

Last Rites
3Noxus Hopeful
2Overzealous Fan

Piercing Light
2Pouty Poro

Rebuke
2Rhasa the Sunderer

Ride The Wind
3Seal of Discord
2Spinning Axe
2Stacked Deck
2Tideturner
2Treasure Hunter
Runes (12)
8Chaos Rune
4Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Reaver's Row
Banni
Veiled Temple

Zaun Warrens
Réserve (8)

Bushwhack

Falling Star

Hard Bargain

Invert Timelines

Piercing Light

Rebuke

Switcheroo

Thermo Beam
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)