Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shenzhen City Challenge (2025-09-27)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shenzhen City Challenge (2025-09-27)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Voidpar 立风四正· Shenzhen City Challenge (2025-09-27)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Champion (1)

Kai'Sa, Survivor
Deck Principal (39)
3Cleave
3Darius, Trifarian

Dr. Mundo, Expert
3Falling Star
3Hextech Ray

Icathian Rain

Kai'Sa, Survivor
3Lecturing Yordle
3Noxus Hopeful
3Pouty Poro
3Ravenbloom Student
2Retreat

Singularity
3Stupefy
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher

Time Warp
2Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
6Fury Rune
6Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Reaver's Row
Banni
The Arena's Greatest
Banni
Void Gate
Réserve (8)

Falling Comet
2Iron Ballista
2Smoke Screen
2Thermo Beam

Unchecked Power
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Tous les decksKai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥拉席翁-大智no.1 (1992th)
奥拉席翁-大智no.1 · 1992th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 吾缘(恩师经验剑) (1979th)
吾缘(恩师经验剑) · 1979th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 尖尖 (1963th)
尖尖 · 1963th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥巧 (1929th)
奥巧 · 1929th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Zstar-Trying (1910th)
Zstar-Trying · 1910th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · GIT-布朗尼 (1868th)
GIT-布朗尼 · 1868th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)