Garen, Might of Demacia · Shanghai National Open
Garen, Might of Demacia · Shanghai National Open
Garen, Might of Demaciapar 巧克力爱情· Shanghai National Open
56 cartes
Légende (1)

Garen, Might of Demacia
Champion (1)

Garen, Rugged
Deck Principal (39)
3Catalyst of Aeons
3Commander Ledros
3Confront
3Dazzling Aurora
3Deadbloom Predator
2Divine Judgment
3Flurry of Blades

Forge of the Future

Garen, Commander
3Harnessed Dragon
3Hidden Blade
2Imperial Decree
3Mobilize

Salvage

Sett, Brawler

Stormclaw Ursine

Volibear, Imposing
2Warwick, Hunter
Runes (12)
6Body Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Obelisk of Power
Banni
Sigil of the Storm
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Garen, Might of Demacia
Tous les decksGaren, Might of Demacia · 人修罗/右手勇者 (1268th)
人修罗/右手勇者 · 1268th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Garen, Might of Demacia · 银月银月 (1246th)
银月银月 · 1246th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Garen, Might of Demacia · TopHeros.抗狼 (1006th)
TopHeros.抗狼 · 1006th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Garen, Might of Demacia · 收容所627·月夜风影 (974th)
收容所627·月夜风影 · 974th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Garen, Might of Demacia · rs.wind (935th)
rs.wind · 935th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Garen, Might of Demacia · 闪电家-岁除 (820th)
闪电家-岁除 · 820th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)