Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shanghai National Open
Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shanghai National Open
Yasuo, Unforgivenpar LineKa·熙· Shanghai National Open
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Yasuo, Unforgiven
Champion (1)

Yasuo, Remorseful
Deck Principal (39)

Charm
3Clockwork Keeper
3Defy
3Discipline
2En Garde
3Find Your Center

Invert Timelines

Kayn, Unleashed

Last Breath

Last Stand
3Mask of Foresight
2Master Yi, Meditative
2Mindsplitter

Ride The Wind

Rune Prison
2Sona, Harmonious
2Stalwart Poro
2Tasty Faefolk
2Wielder of Water

Yasuo, Remorseful
2Zhonya's Hourglass
Runes (12)
6Calm Rune
6Chaos Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Targon's Peak

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)

Charm

Invert Timelines

Kayn, Unleashed

Last Stand

Meditation

Possession

Rebuke

Spirit's Refuge
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Yasuo, Unforgiven
Tous les decksYasuo, Unforgiven · 鸣风君 (1845th)
鸣风君 · 1845th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 铜钥匙-坂木 (1836th)
铜钥匙-坂木 · 1836th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 田元皓——禄卡 (1731th)
田元皓——禄卡 · 1731th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · xyz-庞青云 (1628th)
xyz-庞青云 · 1628th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 无可 (1593th)
无可 · 1593th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 向文明低头 (1531th)
向文明低头 · 1531th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)