Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-12-27)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-12-27)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountainpar Joe· Shanghai City Challenge (2025-12-27)
56 cartes
Légende (1)

Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
Champion (1)

Ornn, Forge God
Deck Principal (39)
3Azir, Ascendant
2Charm
3Consult the Past
3Defy
2Emperor's Divide
2Find Your Center

Forgefire Cape
3Guardian Angel
2Lonely Poro
3Not So Fast
3Poro Snax
3Seal of Focus

Shurelya's Requiem
3Svellsongur
3Wind Wall
2World Atlas
Runes (12)
7Calm Rune
5Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Forgotten Monument

Sigil of the Storm
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
Tous les decksOrnn, Fire Below the Mountain · 路过网友 (1943th)
路过网友 · 1943th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 李常乐 (1873th)
李常乐 · 1873th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 紫禁联合·安和昴 (1824th)
紫禁联合·安和昴 · 1824th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 森海北屿 (1773th)
森海北屿 · 1773th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 酷猫.终将回到 (1655th)
酷猫.终将回到 · 1655th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 逆转大鱼 (1546th)
逆转大鱼 · 1546th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)