Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-10-12)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-10-12)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Voidpar HeeroChris· Shanghai City Challenge (2025-10-12)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Champion (1)

Kai'Sa, Survivor
Deck Principal (39)
3Cleave
3Darius, Trifarian

Dr. Mundo, Expert
3Falling Star
3Hextech Ray

Icathian Rain

Lecturing Yordle
2Noxus Hopeful
2Pouty Poro
3Ravenbloom Student
3Retreat
3Stupefy
3Thousand-Tailed Watcher

Time Warp

Unchecked Power
3Void Seeker
3Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
7Fury Rune
5Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

The Dreaming Tree
Banni
Void Gate

Zaun Warrens
Réserve (8)

Dr. Mundo, Expert
2Draven, Showboat

Icathian Rain

Progress Day
2Smoke Screen

Sprite Mother
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Tous les decksKai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥拉席翁-大智no.1 (1992th)
奥拉席翁-大智no.1 · 1992th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 吾缘(恩师经验剑) (1979th)
吾缘(恩师经验剑) · 1979th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 尖尖 (1963th)
尖尖 · 1963th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥巧 (1929th)
奥巧 · 1929th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Zstar-Trying (1910th)
Zstar-Trying · 1910th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · GIT-布朗尼 (1868th)
GIT-布朗尼 · 1868th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)