Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-09-27)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · Shanghai City Challenge (2025-09-27)
Yasuo, Unforgivenpar 矢岛透· Shanghai City Challenge (2025-09-27)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Yasuo, Unforgiven
Champion (1)

Yasuo, Windrider
Deck Principal (39)
2Defy
3Discipline
2En Garde
2Fading Memories
3Fight or Flight
Banni
3Find Your Center

Gust

Last Breath

Last Stand
3Master Yi, Meditative
2Meditation

Possession

Rhasa the Sunderer
2Ride The Wind

Stalwart Poro
2Tasty Faefolk

Teemo, Scout
2Tideturner
3Traveling Merchant
2Whiteflame Protector

Wind Wall
Runes (12)
7Calm Rune
5Chaos Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Hallowed Tomb

Obelisk of Power
Banni
The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)

Adaptatron

Charm

Mask of Foresight

Mindsplitter

Sneaky Deckhand
3Sona, Harmonious
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Yasuo, Unforgiven
Tous les decksYasuo, Unforgiven · 鸣风君 (1845th)
鸣风君 · 1845th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 铜钥匙-坂木 (1836th)
铜钥匙-坂木 · 1836th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 田元皓——禄卡 (1731th)
田元皓——禄卡 · 1731th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · xyz-庞青云 (1628th)
xyz-庞青云 · 1628th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 无可 (1593th)
无可 · 1593th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 向文明低头 (1531th)
向文明低头 · 1531th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)