Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 悠哉 (970th)
Poppy, Keeper of the HammerconstructedUnleashed
970th au S3 National Open (2026-07-19) par 悠哉. Body/Order.
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 悠哉 (970th)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammerpar 悠哉· S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer
Champion (1)

Poppy, Paragon
Deck Principal (39)
3Catalyst of Aeons
3Confront
3Dazzling Aurora
2Divine Judgment
3Elder Dragon
3Flurry of Blades
3Forge of the Future
2Hidden Blade

Keeper's Verdict
3Mobilize
3Rally the Troops
2Rift Herald
2Sacrifice
3Shadow's Call
3Vanguard Armory
Runes (12)
6Body Rune
6Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Hallowed Tomb

Rockfall Path

The Grand Plaza
Réserve (8)

Keeper's Verdict
2Repulse
2Sabotage
3Salvage
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer
Tous les decksPoppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 只玩刀妹 (1905th)
只玩刀妹 · 1905th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 666 (1792th)
666 · 1792th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 𝑲𝑫𝑿底大杠 (1338th)
𝑲𝑫𝑿底大杠 · 1338th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 我草莓招了 (1279th)
我草莓招了 · 1279th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · TDT.麦麦玄翎 (1263th)
TDT.麦麦玄翎 · 1263th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer · 取悦她人忘却自我 (1245th)
取悦她人忘却自我 · 1245th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)