Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · S3 Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-05-04)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · S3 Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-05-04)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountainpar 莉莉· S3 Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-05-04)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
Champion (1)

Ornn, Forge God
Deck Principal (39)
2Bellows Breath
2Brutalizer
3Consult the Past
3Defy

Forgefire Cape
2Guardian Angel
3Pit Crew
3Poro Snax

Premonition

Rabadon's Deathcrown
3Scuttle Crab
3Seal of Focus
3Seal of Insight

Shurelya's Requiem
3Sprite Fountain
3Sprite Mother
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
Runes (12)
6Calm Rune
6Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Dusk Rose Lab

The Arena's Greatest
Banni
Treasure Hoard
Réserve (8)

Charm
3Disarming Rake

Flurry of Feathers

Not So Fast

Premonition

Turn to Dust
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
Tous les decksOrnn, Fire Below the Mountain · 路过网友 (1943th)
路过网友 · 1943th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 李常乐 (1873th)
李常乐 · 1873th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 紫禁联合·安和昴 (1824th)
紫禁联合·安和昴 · 1824th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 森海北屿 (1773th)
森海北屿 · 1773th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 酷猫.终将回到 (1655th)
酷猫.终将回到 · 1655th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain · 逆转大鱼 (1546th)
逆转大鱼 · 1546th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)