Draven, Glorious Executioner · S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar HBG~kami· S2 Shanghai City Challenge (2026-03-15)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Vanquisher
BanniDeck Principal (39)

Against the Odds

Brynhir Thundersong
2Darius, Trifarian
2Edge of Night

Ezreal, Prodigy
2Falling Star
3Ferrous Forerunner
2Fight or Flight
Banni
Hard Bargain
2Kai'Sa, Survivor

Mindsplitter
3Noxus Hopeful
2Overzealous Fan
2Pouty Poro
2Rebuke

Rengar, Pouncing
2Ride The Wind
3Spinning Axe
2Stacked Deck
2Tideturner
2Treasure Hunter
Runes (12)
6Chaos Rune
6Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Reaver's Row
Banni
Startipped Peak

The Papertree
Réserve (8)

Against the Odds

Brynhir Thundersong

Hard Bargain

Last Rites

Mindsplitter

Ride The Wind

Switcheroo

Thermo Beam
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)