Volibear, Relentless Storm · S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
Volibear, Relentless Stormpar 松梶楠_天声震落· S2 Regional Open Chengdu (2026-01-25)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Volibear, Relentless Storm
Champion (1)

Volibear, Furious
Deck Principal (39)
2Angle Shot

Assembly Rig
2Catalyst of Aeons

Challenge
3Dazzling Aurora
3Deadbloom Predator

Fae Dragon

Falling Star
2Get Excited!
2Kadregrin the Infernal
3Long Sword

Magma Wurm
3Mobilize

Punch First
3Sabotage
2Sky Splitter
2Stormbringer
3Trinity Force
3Volibear, Imposing
Runes (12)
6Body Rune
6Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Obelisk of Power
Banni
Sigil of the Storm
Réserve (8)
2Akshan, Mischievous

Catalyst of Aeons

Challenge

Gentlemen's Duel

Magma Wurm

Minotaur Reckoner

Volibear, Furious
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Volibear, Relentless Storm
Tous les decksVolibear, Relentless Storm · 5461块 (2040th)
5461块 · 2040th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · 天津cardtime-小生 (2039th)
天津cardtime-小生 · 2039th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · 墨 (2010th)
墨 · 2010th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · Han (2007th)
Han · 2007th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · 神切~段小鱼 (1862th)
神切~段小鱼 · 1862th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Volibear, Relentless Storm · 星辰civy.旋木时光 (1711th)
星辰civy.旋木时光 · 1711th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)