Draven, Glorious Executioner · S2 Hangzhou City Challenge (2026-03-08)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · S2 Hangzhou City Challenge (2026-03-08)
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar 小小滴水瓶· S2 Hangzhou City Challenge (2026-03-08)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Vanquisher
BanniDeck Principal (39)

Brynhir Thundersong
3Darius, Trifarian

Edge of Night
2Falling Star
2Ferrous Forerunner
3Fight or Flight
Banni
Hard Bargain
2Kai'Sa, Survivor

Mindsplitter
3Noxus Hopeful
3Overzealous Fan

Pouty Poro
2Rebuke
2Ride The Wind
3Spinning Axe
3Stacked Deck
2Switcheroo

Tideturner
3Treasure Hunter
Runes (12)
6Chaos Rune
6Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Reaver's Row
Banni
Targon's Peak
Réserve (8)

Brynhir Thundersong
2Factory Recall

Hard Bargain

Mindsplitter
3Sneaky Deckhand
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)