Draven, Glorious Executioner · Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-20)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-20)
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar 海盗帕奇斯· Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-20)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Vanquisher
BanniDeck Principal (39)

Angle Shot
3Blood Rush

Brynhir Thundersong
3Darius, Trifarian

Draven, Audacious

Edge of Night
2Ferrous Forerunner
3Fight or Flight
Banni
Fizz, Trickster
3Gem Jammer
2Hard Bargain
2Kai'Sa, Survivor
2Long Sword
3Overzealous Fan
2Rebuke
2Ride The Wind
2Spinning Axe
2Switcheroo
3Treasure Hunter
Runes (12)
6Chaos Rune
6Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Back-Alley Bar

Targon's Peak

Treasure Hoard
Réserve (8)

Brynhir Thundersong

Edge of Night

Ferrous Forerunner

Fizz, Trickster
2Flash
2Thermo Beam
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)