Yasuo, Unforgiven · Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-07)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-07)
Yasuo, Unforgivenpar 空中特利迦· Hangzhou City Challenge (2025-10-07)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Yasuo, Unforgiven
Champion (1)

Yasuo, Windrider
Deck Principal (39)

Blitzcrank, Impassive
3Defy
3Discipline
3Fight or Flight
Banni
3Find Your Center
2Gust

Last Breath
2Mask of Foresight
3Master Yi, Meditative
3Meditation
3Ride The Wind
2Sneaky Deckhand
2Stalwart Poro
2Tasty Faefolk
2Tideturner
2Traveling Merchant
2Whiteflame Protector
Runes (12)
7Calm Rune
5Chaos Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
Back-Alley Bar

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)

Invert Timelines
2Last Stand
2Rhasa the Sunderer
3Zhonya's Hourglass
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Yasuo, Unforgiven
Tous les decksYasuo, Unforgiven · 鸣风君 (1845th)
鸣风君 · 1845th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 铜钥匙-坂木 (1836th)
铜钥匙-坂木 · 1836th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 田元皓——禄卡 (1731th)
田元皓——禄卡 · 1731th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · xyz-庞青云 (1628th)
xyz-庞青云 · 1628th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 无可 (1593th)
无可 · 1593th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 向文明低头 (1531th)
向文明低头 · 1531th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)