Draven, Glorious Executioner · Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-02-07)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-02-07)
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar LineKa·Fiki· Guangzhou City Challenge (2026-02-07)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Vanquisher
BanniDeck Principal (39)
3Battering Ram
3Called Shot
Banni
3Ezreal, Prodigy

Factory Recall
2Fight or Flight
Banni
Fizz, Trickster

Hard Bargain

Last Rites
2Noxus Hopeful
3Overzealous Fan
2Rebuke
3Rhasa the Sunderer
3Scrapheap
Banni
3Seal of Discord

Spinning Axe
3Stacked Deck

Switcheroo
3Traveling Merchant
Runes (12)
9Chaos Rune
3Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Obelisk of Power
Banni
Trifarian War Camp

Zaun Warrens
Réserve (8)

Against the Odds

Brynhir Thundersong

Factory Recall
2Ferrous Forerunner

Fight or Flight
Banni
Hard Bargain

Piercing Light
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)