Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-28)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-28)
Lux, Lady of Luminositypar 米酒· Guangzhou City Challenge (2025-12-28)
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Lux, Lady of Luminosity
Champion (1)

Lux, Crownguard
Deck Principal (39)
2Bellows Breath
2Card Sharp
3Cull the Weak
3Drag Under

Forecaster

Hidden Blade
3Honest Broker
3Imperial Decree

Jayce, Man of Progress
2Pickpocket
3Plundering Poro

Progress Day
2Recruit the Vanguard
3Singularity

Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Time Warp

Unchecked Power
3Vanguard Armory
2Wages of Pain
Runes (12)
7Mind Rune
5Order Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Aspirant's Climb
Banni
The Grand Plaza

Trifarian War Camp
Réserve (8)

Deathgrip

Ekko, Recurrent

Hidden Blade

Salvage
2Stupefy

Vengeance

Wages of Pain
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Lux, Lady of Luminosity
Tous les decksLux, Lady of Luminosity · 金凡 (1927th)
金凡 · 1927th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 元气幻界EzioY (1639th)
元气幻界EzioY · 1639th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Ai.mcdull (1435th)
Ai.mcdull · 1435th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · Good kids萝卜该长胖了 (1371th)
Good kids萝卜该长胖了 · 1371th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · FOF 武藏甜甜莉娜 (1314th)
FOF 武藏甜甜莉娜 · 1314th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Lux, Lady of Luminosity · 纸传.二灿 (1264th)
纸传.二灿 · 1264th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)