Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Voidpar 桐人· Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Champion (1)

Kai'Sa, Survivor
Deck Principal (39)

Brynhir Thundersong
2Cleave
3Darius, Trifarian
3Falling Star

Forecaster
3Hextech Ray
2Icathian Rain
2Lecturing Yordle

Noxus Hopeful

Piercing Light
2Plundering Poro
2Pouty Poro

Progress Day
2Retreat
2Singularity
2Smoke Screen
3Stupefy
2Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Time Warp
2Watchful Sentry
Runes (12)
7Fury Rune
5Mind Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Grove of the God-Willow

Ravenbloom Conservatory

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)

Piercing Light
2Shakedown
2Thermo Beam

Thousand-Tailed Watcher
2Void Seeker
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
Tous les decksKai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥拉席翁-大智no.1 (1992th)
奥拉席翁-大智no.1 · 1992th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 吾缘(恩师经验剑) (1979th)
吾缘(恩师经验剑) · 1979th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 尖尖 (1963th)
尖尖 · 1963th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · 奥巧 (1929th)
奥巧 · 1929th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · Zstar-Trying (1910th)
Zstar-Trying · 1910th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void · GIT-布朗尼 (1868th)
GIT-布朗尼 · 1868th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)