Draven, Glorious Executioner · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
Draven, Glorious Executionerpar 收容所猛1•Knock· Fuzhou Regional Qualifier
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Draven, Glorious Executioner
Champion (1)

Draven, Audacious
Deck Principal (39)
3Blood Rush
2Brynhir Thundersong

Cleave

Darius, Trifarian

Falling Star
3Fight or Flight
Banni
2Flash
2Hard Bargain
3Kai'Sa, Survivor
3Noxus Hopeful
2Overzealous Fan
3Pouty Poro
2Rebuke
3Ride The Wind
3Spinning Axe
2Stacked Deck
3Treasure Hunter
Runes (12)
7Chaos Rune
5Fury Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Reaver's Row
Banni
Targon's Peak

The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)

Angle Shot

Brynhir Thundersong

Called Shot
Banni
Darius, Trifarian
2Ferrous Forerunner
2Thermo Beam
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Draven, Glorious Executioner
Tous les decksDraven, Glorious Executioner · xyz.瓜皮 (2044th)
xyz.瓜皮 · 2044th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 小白鸽 (1986th)
小白鸽 · 1986th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 無情鐵手 (1953th)
無情鐵手 · 1953th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 召唤师ZX7tyNtw (1934th)
召唤师ZX7tyNtw · 1934th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · Rainbow (1767th)
Rainbow · 1767th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Draven, Glorious Executioner · 有理er (1737th)
有理er · 1737th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)