Yasuo, Unforgiven · Best of RQ Las Vegas 2026
Yasuo, Unforgiven · Best of RQ Las Vegas 2026
Yasuo, Unforgivenpar GentleGiant· RQ Las Vegas 2026
64 cartes
Légende (1)

Yasuo, Unforgiven
Champion (1)

Yasuo, Remorseful
Deck Principal (39)
2Boots of Swiftness
2Defy
3Discipline

Edge of Night
3En Garde
2Fight or Flight
Banni
Flash
3Guardian Angel
3Irelia, Fervent

Last Breath
2Lonely Poro
2Mask of Foresight
2Not So Fast

Rebuke

Ride The Wind
3Stacked Deck
3Stellacorn Herder
2Teemo, Scout

Vex, Cheerless

Zhonya's Hourglass
Runes (12)
7Calm Rune
5Chaos Rune
Champs de bataille (3)

Back-Alley Bar

Obelisk of Power
Banni
The Dreaming Tree
BanniRéserve (8)
2Adaptatron

Hard Bargain

Not So Fast
2Sneaky Deckhand

Vex, Cheerless

Zhonya's Hourglass
Connecte-toi avec Discord pour voir combien de cartes il te manque pour ce deck. Ma collection
Autres decks Yasuo, Unforgiven
Tous les decksYasuo, Unforgiven · 鸣风君 (1845th)
鸣风君 · 1845th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 铜钥匙-坂木 (1836th)
铜钥匙-坂木 · 1836th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 田元皓——禄卡 (1731th)
田元皓——禄卡 · 1731th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · xyz-庞青云 (1628th)
xyz-庞青云 · 1628th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 无可 (1593th)
无可 · 1593th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)
Yasuo, Unforgiven · 向文明低头 (1531th)
向文明低头 · 1531th · S3 National Open (2026-07-19)